Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:16/06:38, Plays: 137, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:34 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 7525 times
Handle: Supernao
Real Name: Michiel Krop
Birth Date: 1974-06-04
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11294
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 239 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
82 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsSupernao22k gabr femur mix01:0813605.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernao23.4 impulse power01:006706.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernao25k gabberrr!01:1213605.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernao303 madness02:2113404.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoa space journey at01:1614805.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoakai patch kids03:0611804.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalpha - rytm mix01:3616504.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalphawave-me remix02:5314105.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoariel01:3612305.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobicycle pump world01:0112804.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaobizy fridge01:5511813.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobomb of luck!05:0614315.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoboozembly'95 invit04:2816205.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoburning sensation02:2513206.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaochicken strut01:1615606.4/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaochips & gabbermix00:5916005.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoCloud Traveller03:4212305.6/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaocloudtravel mk mix201:3615005.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaod01:3014615.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaode keelpijn-mannen01:2613204.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoDeceased By Disease01:0215306.0/2dl
SwedenAzazel
NetherlandsSupernao
Demotune.add07:1516106.0/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaodingetje voor raw201:0515106.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoElektrik Dew01:4512906.0/2shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaofairchild01:3515205.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaofern pollen04:1313006.2/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaofluid freak cmp02:3613906.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabber of watje01:2816905.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbermannen01:3116405.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbr astro01:0814505.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoGabbr Cut02:5815805.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoglamour4u01:1615605.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaohaar op je rug, ugh01:4715806.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoi'm beer-funked01:4413405.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoidaho01:4414905.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoindia02:3913906.2/4shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaoInfinity Processor03:3612705.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoIT-House00:5313404.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoj00s7h0uzz03:0812905.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoJacques Is Blij01:2913105.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaojesus ate my stereo01:1014204.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaokirby's tranceland02:0915206.0/3dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Lick My Nipples, Yes01:5116616.6/9dl
NetherlandsSupernaoLoudness In Je Snee01:0512703.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaome vs cake01:3914106.7/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaomicroscopix 1.8503:4313005.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaomodmod01:1313005.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomonotonous floating01:1713805.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomy man clinton00:3514705.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaomyron's haircase ii03:1712606.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaomysterious 64 tune01:3913526.7/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaonaolytic adventures01:4712705.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonjetwork01:2413506.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonogmeerdisco!00:1513504.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoOn the Right Foot01:3014405.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaopartywarp phase 102:2313906.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoprestige cracktro01:2316017.5/2
NetherlandsSupernaoprobeer raw 300:4613006.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaorasta bars00:4514604.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaosamplingman201:3512304.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaosesame's street02:0311405.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoshortwaves02:1915205.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSimon's Thing01:4814106.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernao
FinlandMaza
smoke02:1214105.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaosonyman returns00:3015305.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSound Traveller02:0212606.2/4dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
spaced funk01:3213006.1/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaostandard trance02:0611314.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaostone(d)02:5912206.0/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaoStorm Of Mind03:0710605.0/2dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Sunday Best02:4113306.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosunship-mellomix01:1715514.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosuperclear06:0112606.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoThe Video Drug01:3214106.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaotheres124u01:0311704.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoTime Slip Re-Remix03:1612913.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaotipical01:0912604.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaotri buta gaz03:1312404.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaovery-short-fever01:0116005.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWaldorf Pulse Salad02:4712404.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWhipcream01:5711803.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaowondere wereld01:2414404.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2523 sec, 0.1980 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,119kb