Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/02:52, Plays: 146, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:49 (5 Songs)

Author

Hoffman
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7436 times
Handle: Hoffman
Real Name: Ian Ford
Birth Date: 1977-06-01
Homepage: http://unstablelabel.co.uk
E-mail: ianhoffmanuk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5411
Total song rating: 5.98 (based on 183 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/mtk019
85 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202106.0/1
United KingdomHoffman5K Reese02:028106.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Acidic Chakra04:01806.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanAdults04:339604.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanAgent Glitch01:547306.0/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanAscension07:159906.0/4shot
United KingdomHoffmanAssault Systems08:0813216.5/4
United KingdomHoffmanAtom-Sphere07:409604.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanBackscatter03:143706.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBrain Fluid03:138004.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBreak The Cycle (Revision Edit)04:039806.8/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCalm B4 the Storm04:069307.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanChaos02:063906.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCoast03:217904.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanCoriolis03:315207.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanDeep Impact05:4312604.0/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Don't Go (feat. Sanna Hartfield)05:037506.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Dope On Wax03:28906.0/1
HungaryGargaj
United KingdomHoffman
Double Trouble03:4311807.0/5dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDrop the panic03:578406.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDust03:034906.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanEchobelly01:558706.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanElysian03:343308.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEon05:311606.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEveryway02:562406.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction06:3512307.3/6dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction (601 Remix)05:459706.5/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanFracture03:209806.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanFracture [deleteme]01:104300.0/0
United KingdomHoffmanFreerunner03:443406.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanGenerator03:522906.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanGhetto03:134406.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHalf of the Time03:401806.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHot Dots03:0110606.8/4shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanImage Land02:419704.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIn Orbit05:213306.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanInfrared03:098806.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIntrinsic03:283807.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Iota02:282206.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanIt's 3.A.E.A.M03:599907.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanJay-Step (Mo'Saik Refix)02:596006.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanJungle love06:0012105.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanKrunk'd04:163705.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanLazzer01:487505.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift02:242906.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift Reprise03:431107.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Monolith04:424106.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Nobody's Bizniz03:477106.0/3nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
United KingdomHoffman
On Your Side03:063406.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPainter's euphoria02:223106.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanParallax08:513006.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPattern Skank03:498205.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Professional tracker04:033505.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRenegade Squares02:328104.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanReturn of da dread!02:387704.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Reverence04:204306.5/2
United KingdomHoffmanRevision 2012 Invitation02:206907.0/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanRewired Electronics09:1110415.5/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder06:279306.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder (The Rumblist Remix)07:148806.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRox06:4810005.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Rubbik04:142407.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanRun cmd03:082306.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
SabreWulf04:568006.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanScrambled Mind05:003107.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Scroller03:174606.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanSerenity04:263807.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanShaded love06:567205.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSick flowers04:048405.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSine-ister02:169206.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Solace04:014006.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Storm Rider (Soundtrack)02:433007.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanSupersharp04:219804.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Dub04:5810305.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Electric Skater03:027005.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Hunter03:526506.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanThe Secret Service Agency03:361606.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanTherapy05:308405.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanTransending Morse02:5910504.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanUnreal05:557116.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanWave Stepper03:053906.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanWay too rude04:071406.0/2
United KingdomHoffmanYeah!03:5912317.7/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:593106.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:594606.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2673 sec, 0.2159 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,118kb