Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:07/05:29, Plays: 29, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102091 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:16:18 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 7613 times
Handle: Agemixer
Real Name: Ari Yliaho
Birth Date: 1974-10-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12247
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 412 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
104 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandAgemixer007 - Retro Gold Love01:4114316.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixer2 Hours Of Work00:4713206.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAfterwinter01:0510805.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerAl-Qaekeuda02:0911503.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAmalgahm02:1912136.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAtlantis05:2411706.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man02:2613106.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 1)02:5512405.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 2)02:249905.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (The End)00:4712115.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAzmagutah02:4510506.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBeroot Olejuuri01:219607.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Blow Up01:5611806.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerBreath of Fire04:3113305.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBronskizak02:1912814.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerBurp!00:479905.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerChase03:5510915.0/8dl
FinlandAgemixerCity Rythmicity03:3210105.0/1dl
FinlandAgemixerCommando Remix03:3612405.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerDa Shit (Eastwood Jack's Red Cocks & Green Hens)02:2612137.4/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDark Space01:3011705.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerDas Hit03:399016.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerDash It03:3615006.1/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDesert Queen02:0913017.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerEarle 199300:3911205.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerEarly Summer03:4412425.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEndpart01:1812806.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEternal Light04:118306.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerExtreme Silence04:4511406.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFat Phitness01:3110206.0/1dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle 202:3211304.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle One02:559405.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerFokotozo03:0410806.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFreestyler04:4613147.2/11dl
FinlandAgemixerFuture CT02:2011016.0/7dl
FinlandAgemixerGameboy Tune00:4510506.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Good Morning Magyar01:089516.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerGSM Interrupt03:2015506.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerHeartinfarct05:3810905.7/7dl
FinlandAgemixerIltasade03:3211006.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerIntro-101:0213005.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerJAQ05:2310506.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerJCH Uvsmain00:5312305.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerJust For You02:5010305.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKemiaa 204:0211205.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKeu 200004:0914806.5/6dl
FinlandAgemixerKirsi02:0311905.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKlapsutes00:1612303.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKummatti City02:0314505.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerLet Me Hear You Say Yeah02:2312406.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerLightspeed03:0513506.0/1dl
FinlandAgemixerLion King01:5611806.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
AustraliaMorbid
Little Lies02:1912426.1/7
FinlandAgemixerLoadmusic01:1712006.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMary Calamaris00:3113507.0/1dl
FinlandAgemixerMegajoule Muzis02:3912606.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerMelodus02:059706.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMissed Life 204:3813907.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMyblock00:4112404.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerNational Park (jonga mix)01:3314105.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixer
SlovakiaCreaMD
National Park GRAVE DANGER03:0810207.2/4
FinlandAgemixerNightshift02:4810207.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies00:5214205.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies 205:1311106.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerOldskoolcrayfish01:2112006.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerPatakakkonen00:359805.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandIcebeat
Pop Chip03:138606.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerQuartz Intrace02:2510707.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerRest In Pieces02:2413006.2/4
FinlandAgemixerRobocop 3 remake03:5011406.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerRythmistix00:5312605.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSimple Sample00:2611206.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerSit In My Underwear Drinking Pepsi01:2211705.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSlow Melody 200:529306.0/1dl
FinlandAgemixerSlowari Melody02:1211105.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSo Bitter Life03:3512206.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital03:3012505.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital 202:5512706.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Fighting Forever01:3311706.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSoundly Computer00:5812206.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerSpeedway03:1313105.7/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere04:2110806.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere 2 - Halfway There04:2112617.0/5shotdl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch03:2214804.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch 201:3310605.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSyksyn Sävel03:3210815.5/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerTango Talvi-iltana01:3610305.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTarzan-lento04:0412202.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerThe Last Wader01:5913106.7/3shotdl
FinlandAgemixerThe Rainbow04:1511305.2/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerTiny Heart (In Farct remix)04:3714707.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerTired 2 Love02:3511306.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTriblet One03:408305.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerTropical Seaside06:0711906.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerTurbo Flight02:4512606.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerUkka Bukkake01:3311106.0/4shotdl
FinlandAgemixerVetkutin 103:3612106.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerVoe Taevas03:1212407.0/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWader 202:5512906.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWader Shores04:3410436.8/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWhat's This03:5413204.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWild Summer00:4711206.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerX-Files remix04:499715.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerZenerdiodi02:4413307.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2768 sec, 0.2128 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 2,812kb