Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:30/05:16, Plays: 112, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3000 times
Handle: Mikka
Real Name: László Farkas
Birth Date: 1977-08-27
Homepage: http://nebulaproject.hu
E-mail: mikka[at]-NO-SPAM-nebulaproject.hu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 260
Total song rating: 6.40 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryMikkaX-Out06:5512916.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryMikkaCyberware (Cosmos Kid)04:3813106.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.1689 sec, 0.1445 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,888b