Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:18/06:03, Plays: 31, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103087 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:11:54 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 6292 times
Handle: Melomaniac
Real Name: Simon Ravn
Birth Date: 1974-01-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8651
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
79 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Endtune04:4712306.8/6shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Intro00:459205.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacAnother Resolution04:2910607.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacCastle Of Chip00:439105.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacChamber00:349505.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacCinema Intro02:0712307.0/1shot
DenmarkMelomaniacClassique Plastique04:4010606.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacDreams Of Dark03:3411105.5/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacElements Intro00:3411705.3/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacExtra-Terrestrial08:4311615.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFast Illusion04:1410505.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlash02:118605.0/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlush 203:5213205.2/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFony Dreams02:5015106.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation End01:3510415.7/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Enter Ingame00:4411116.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Intro01:5712717.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Lost00:389215.3/3dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Menu06:2811136.9/8dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Start01:2710415.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Won00:3214316.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFromage00:4411004.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Animation05:459716.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Completed03:3411817.0/5nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Get Out!01:4712715.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 105:0810527.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 204:1210917.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 304:557925.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 406:537014.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run01:1312716.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run (Alternative)01:1310314.8/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Title03:5911217.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGhost Of Christmas05:2711406.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGhosts'n Goblins04:599806.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits03:3310906.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits Mix04:459505.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHazy Day01:299204.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeart Of China07:3011015.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeartbeep01:3214904.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHong Kong03:539506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacIndustry07:339806.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacInfotro01:3910506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacK-Intro01:398916.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacKrasnapolski00:4712015.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacLittle Soldier03:4910806.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMagnified01:2910905.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacMedieval Mind04:5213406.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMiddle Earth02:519407.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacModulation04:4511705.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMono Intro00:398605.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacMosquito Dance04:1010116.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacNu Det Jul00:2811304.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacOn The Telly02:068805.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3002:5813605.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3103:3010907.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPastel Pop04:438406.0/5shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacQuicktro01:3911404.5/4
DenmarkMelomaniacRatf Intro01:0713415.5/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRats Bats!00:479606.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRecorder03:1611305.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacResolution03:598905.7/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRoadkill00:4611005.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRudolf00:519504.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSc1 Mlm00:309004.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSirens Of Yunar05:2811806.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSplash It!03:339706.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacStarlight01:5512505.3/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSurprise Ssp202:1410406.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Icepalace04:5711706.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Storyteller05:2211006.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThis Is Jungle03:1213105.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacTwisted Cinema04:2411106.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacUnimportant03:2110906.7/6
DenmarkMelomaniacUntitled04:3810706.0/3
DenmarkMelomaniacVelvet02:1514316.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacVibes03:5411714.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacWalking04:0711705.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWaves00:4614305.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWhere Is The Tea01:1610505.0/5dl
Render time: 0.2769 sec, 0.2344 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,099kb