Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:32/05:37, Plays: 144, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4083 times
Handle: Chorus
Real Name: Mikkel Ploug Petersen (aka Dizgui)
Birth Date: 1978-05-11
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1183
Total song rating: 6.56 (based on 55 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Coffee blues02:0113906.5/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Coffee blues II02:2110207.2/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Crossroads02:4111716.7/6shotdl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Flood02:408906.5/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Hideaway blues01:559806.8/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Killing Floor02:0813027.0/5shotdl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Kyxi techno02:1411516.2/5dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Living proof02:2011906.8/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Melted surucucu03:129206.2/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Midnight blues01:579106.2/5dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Red Baron02:339106.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2045 sec, 0.1663 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 967,824b