Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:21/03:42, Plays: 149, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103864 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 2393 times
Handle: Bedrael
Real Name: Guillaume Beauvois
Birth Date: 1977-08-15
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 123
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 1 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceBedraelConceptual Song03:0512306.0/1dl
Render time: 0.2401 sec, 0.1865 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,144b