Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:03/03:01, Plays: 170, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:29 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 11190 times
Handle: Buzzer
Real Name: Mikko Hyyti
Birth Date: 1976-08-07
Homepage: http://www.zenonmedia.org/music/buzzer/
E-mail: buzzerbrs[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6740
Total song rating: 6.76 (based on 224 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandBuzzer24 More Hours03:2312428.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer80's Disco01:4616407.0/5shot
FinlandBuzzer80's Once Again03:2510827.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerAlien Gro0ve02:3013007.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandSerpent
All My Itch Go AAAAAAAAHHHH03:303905.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ambience04:2014207.0/1
FinlandBuzzerArkanoid Revenge of Doh (QuickSynthRMX)02:5511706.5/2
FinlandBuzzerBack To 80's02:5114606.7/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ballad05:3815627.0/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzerChewing Earplugs03:1510407.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerComplications (Moar Cowbell Mix)02:3411506.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerCompofiller Funk!03:079506.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Day After Eternity03:2415437.7/10shot
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
DiskHug05:2510207.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerDistant Thunder03:022400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerDream Underwater03:186607.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerElektro02:411900.0/0
FinlandBuzzerEnjoying The Silence03:4828636.8/14shotdl
FinlandBuzzerFloppy Disco03:0014816.7/6nodemo
FinlandBuzzerFrankie Goes To Hollywood (Hurry Up Frankie)02:1912816.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerIf Bach was a DJ02:518206.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerItalo-X Men03:0410706.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKaos03:0416606.8/4dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKickstart03:3510807.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzerLeft behind02:352606.0/1
FinlandBuzzerLet's party again02:343300.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMagnetic Shields03:5312617.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Miami Spice03:585307.0/1
FinlandBuzzerMixture03:2414527.6/8nodemo
FinlandBuzzerMoonShine Reggae02:383600.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMotion Blur04:0813847.2/6shot
FinlandBuzzerNow I Know How Low U Can Go02:0015506.3/6shot
FinlandBuzzerOldskool Vibes03:3512706.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerOldskooltrance04:4911707.0/2shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5314127.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:0010207.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerOutskool Run01:4913406.2/5
FinlandBuzzerPanopticon03:385606.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerPappan muovisyntikka02:082807.0/1
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:204700.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:214500.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPlan B02:381706.0/1
FinlandBuzzerProdigy (Yesmix)02:1114327.1/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerR-Syke03:372706.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerR3p34t02:0813005.0/1
FinlandBuzzerRambo3 (80's Disco Mix)02:1210706.0/2
FinlandBuzzerRastaman With A Banjoman03:019007.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerRecycled Promises02:2512207.0/8
FinlandBuzzerStarlightpath02:4012216.3/7
FinlandBuzzerStrangers With My Face03:239406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Stream Overflow03:0213617.0/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerSunset02:3212706.2/6
FinlandBuzzerSunstone02:5716306.4/5
FinlandBuzzerSyksy03:1312006.0/3
FinlandBuzzerSynthesizer03:3714507.0/6dl
FinlandBuzzerSynthetiX03:389906.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerTanssimoppi02:522400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerTurricanic02:1413906.0/3
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
VI03:5912206.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerWatch all those stars03:079706.7/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzerWeather Sucks!05:3114406.6/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerYesterday Time Passed By04:2714906.2/5
FinlandBuzzerZombies need love too03:008406.5/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2893 sec, 0.2074 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb