Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:03/02:17, Plays: 114, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:47 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9472 times
Handle: Buzzer
Real Name: Mikko Hyyti
Birth Date: 1976-08-07
Homepage: http://www.zenonmedia.org/music/buzzer/
E-mail: buzzerbrs[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5996
Total song rating: 6.76 (based on 224 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandBuzzerZombies need love too03:007106.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerYesterday Time Passed By04:2713006.2/5
FinlandBuzzerWeather Sucks!05:3113606.6/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerWatch all those stars03:079106.7/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
VI03:5910906.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerTurricanic02:1412806.0/3
FinlandBuzzerTanssimoppi02:521700.0/0
FinlandBuzzerSynthetiX03:388906.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerSynthesizer03:3712807.0/6dl
FinlandBuzzerSyksy03:1310406.0/3
FinlandBuzzerSunstone02:5714406.4/5
FinlandBuzzerSunset02:3212206.2/6
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Stream Overflow03:0212917.0/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerStrangers With My Face03:238406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerStarlightpath02:4011616.3/7
FinlandBuzzerRecycled Promises02:2511107.0/8
FinlandBuzzerRastaman With A Banjoman03:018107.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerRambo3 (80's Disco Mix)02:129706.0/2
FinlandBuzzerR3p34t02:0811405.0/1
FinlandBuzzerR-Syke03:371606.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerProdigy (Yesmix)02:1113227.1/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerPlan B02:38606.0/1
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:203600.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:213100.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPappan muovisyntikka02:081207.0/1
FinlandBuzzerPanopticon03:383806.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerOutskool Run01:4912506.2/5
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:009007.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5313127.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzerOldskooltrance04:4910507.0/2shotdl
FinlandBuzzerOldskool Vibes03:3511406.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerNow I Know How Low U Can Go02:0014506.3/6shot
FinlandBuzzerMotion Blur04:0812947.2/6shot
FinlandBuzzerMoonShine Reggae02:382400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMixture03:2413927.6/8nodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Miami Spice03:583907.0/1
FinlandBuzzerMagnetic Shields03:5311417.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerLet's party again02:341200.0/0
FinlandBuzzerLeft behind02:35806.0/1
FinlandBuzzerKickstart03:359807.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzerKaos03:0414906.8/4dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerItalo-X Men03:049606.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerIf Bach was a DJ02:517406.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerFrankie Goes To Hollywood (Hurry Up Frankie)02:1911316.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerFloppy Disco03:0013816.7/6nodemo
FinlandBuzzerEnjoying The Silence03:4827436.8/14shotdl
FinlandBuzzerElektro02:41500.0/0
FinlandBuzzerDream Underwater03:185507.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerDistant Thunder03:021500.0/0
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
DiskHug05:259107.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Day After Eternity03:2414337.7/10shot
FinlandBuzzerCompofiller Funk!03:078206.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerComplications (Moar Cowbell Mix)02:3410706.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerChewing Earplugs03:159907.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ballad05:3814327.0/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzerBack To 80's02:5113606.7/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzerArkanoid Revenge of Doh (QuickSynthRMX)02:5510606.5/2
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ambience04:2012807.0/1
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandSerpent
All My Itch Go AAAAAAAAHHHH03:302905.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerAlien Gro0ve02:3011307.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer80's Once Again03:259527.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer80's Disco01:4614607.0/5shot
FinlandBuzzer24 More Hours03:2311428.0/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2823 sec, 0.2404 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb