Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:30/03:04, Plays: 108, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:08:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 8413 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5996
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 201 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
61 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:302506.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3312416.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0610906.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5310705.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0812017.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0612306.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1514015.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5112706.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4411405.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:538906.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:461907.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2710705.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3410906.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3510405.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3611716.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3111804.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3112805.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:539406.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:248805.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1812006.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4710506.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4610506.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:543107.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0012416.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1711606.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2313405.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2712106.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:1710104.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4013205.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2811524.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3010605.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1611506.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:449005.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:34900.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:3810006.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0911305.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:431405.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:236606.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2211005.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4612606.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:007806.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0311507.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3111917.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3211337.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3110207.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:426306.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1011117.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:188606.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:058206.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0114506.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:598206.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0412306.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:288906.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:298705.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2211405.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2212503.5/2
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:2910127.2/9shot
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:351506.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:057707.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:035106.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4110316.8/4
Render time: 0.2578 sec, 0.2162 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038kb