Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:38/05:42, Plays: 126, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:42 (5 Songs)

Author

CONS
Germany Page Loaded: 8714 times
Handle: CONS
Real Name: Raphael Ludwig
Birth Date: 1973-10-16
Homepage: http://beam.to/consmusic
E-mail: cons[at]-NO-SPAM-trsi.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5400
Total song rating: 6.10 (based on 167 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyCONS53x4y03:154025.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSBeachparty00:4412725.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSBeloved H4rmony (TRSAC Edit)03:528515.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSC4lling02:083905.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChange04:223216.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChildsplay03:487416.5/2shotdl
GermanyCONS
DenmarkFuture Freak
Cooperation (Tribute Remix)03:263917.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Dance03:3310916.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSDancing Foe03:4413515.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSDer letzte Tag (tUM Cut)03:598605.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyEllina
Ein Dankeschön04:298736.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSElectrocuted05:0010625.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFinal Fantasy03:0714424.4/5dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFishes Rhymes02:3015016.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGegen den Strom (feat. Vocals by LuXX)04:046106.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGet The Feel00:3210424.7/3dl
GermanyCONSGone with the Storm (Compo Rule Cut)03:5911526.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Gone with the storm (Virgill ambient rmx)03:379626.5/6shot
GermanyCONSHeartbreak Helicopter04:0115117.0/2shotdl
GermanyCONSHow We Roll03:56606.0/1
GermanyCONSI am unique04:1310806.5/2shot
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
I close my eyes (Virgill - massive melancholy rmx)03:426306.5/4shot
GermanyCONSI die today04:323416.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSIndian Tubes00:389815.0/3shot
GermanyCONSInnerprise04:305106.0/2shot
GermanyCONSInto the Abyss04:323406.0/1
GermanyCONSIt4lo Disco02:082704.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSK4leidosk0mp02:224405.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:219515.5/4shotdl
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Like A Childbirth04:27315147.6/22shotdl
GermanyCONSLittle Rasta Go Work02:3610635.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Love Is A.R.T.02:4110816.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSLovely Moments00:539915.7/3
GermanyCONSLovespy07:4911016.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMaskenball (Minimal Creeps UC-Cut)03:452606.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMental Slavery02:3313416.0/2shot
GermanyCONSMystical06:2510716.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNarcissist03:158126.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNordcraft [deleteme]03:433800.0/0shot
GermanyCONSOut of reach03:313406.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSProjection04:028615.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRazorshake 191107:4912415.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRed River Boogie02:483400.0/0
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Relational Desaster03:1211915.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSad Blue Eyes04:544006.5/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Sado Goredon05:4511156.9/7shotdl
GermanyCONSSadoman01:1815515.6/5nodemo
GermanyCONSSmallintro 100:3813917.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 200:3811827.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 300:389515.0/2dl
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Space 303:0410327.0/6dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSpare me03:1210115.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSundown Boogie01:363205.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Aquanaut Revisited04:048405.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Return Of Sasha01:2114410.0/0dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Toxic Pleasure02:0811616.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSTribute to Strontium 9006:0512606.5/6shotdl
GermanyCONSWake up Sleeper - Bad Dreams never end RMX09:2010715.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSWolf Bekenstein05:223706.0/2shot
GermanyCONSYou or me04:423116.0/1nodemo
Render time: 0.2522 sec, 0.2073 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,064kb