Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:29/03:32, Plays: 166, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:53 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 4668 times
Handle: Triace
Real Name: Roland Voss
Birth Date: 1976-07-06
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/deejay-arvy
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1984
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 57 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTriace1336 Cowbells04:064405.0/1
GermanyTriace1E7803:512100.0/0
GermanyTriace303 Zombies (feat. Organic Dreams)04:372500.0/0
GermanyTriace40 Years of Detunation03:061700.0/0
GermanyTriace50 shades of k04:363205.0/2shot
GermanyTriace51st Shade of Whatever04:134905.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceA Sky full of Fanta03:503705.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceAmong the Stars04:283500.0/0
GermanyTriaceBootyfull cowbells03:332800.0/0
GermanyTriaceBouncin Chips03:036005.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceBreaking Da Clone03:172500.0/0
GermanyTriaceCand-E-Voke02:312000.0/0
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:353706.0/1
GermanyTriaceDead line walking03:244405.0/2nodemo
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:245105.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceDreaming (of Blowjobs)03:443305.0/1
GermanyTriaceFear of the chip 207:354805.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceFluttershy's Quest02:253005.0/1
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:123600.0/0
GermanyTriaceHaunted Tracks03:361900.0/0
GermanyTriaceHey Hey (TUM edit)03:585105.3/3nodemo
GermanyTriaceI am a SID (Alternative Facts)03:192205.5/2
GermanyTriaceInstant Yummy Mood02:473905.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceInstant yummy mood [deleteme]02:474105.0/1nodemo
GermanyTriaceKeep Paula dancing03:564504.0/2nodemo
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:511706.0/1
GermanyTriaceLast Amiga Summer04:504705.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLet yourself go04:274505.0/1
GermanyTriaceLicorice in Space03:181900.0/0
GermanyTriaceLight trippin' (edit)04:045204.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLost my Love in Ireland04:444704.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyTriace
Meat army power03:485306.0/1
GermanyTriaceMy little Dutch Beatboxer03:172404.0/1
GermanyTriaceNo hard mood01:493605.0/1
GermanyTriaceNoid the voxel03:544004.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceOver your Head - Compo Cut03:445305.0/1
FinlandRebb
GermanyTriace
Oxyre03:482700.0/0
GermanyTriacePattern Me Nuts02:112905.0/1
GermanyTriacePayflesh Revisited03:424005.0/1
GermanyTriacePlanet 520002:553906.0/2shot
GermanyTriacePokey Balboa03:474005.0/1
GermanyTriacePokey Horror Bleepcore Show04:024900.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:412006.0/1
GermanyTriaceRednecks on Speed03:042200.0/0
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:082605.0/1
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:082800.0/0
GermanyTriaceRozza Mella con Kl4ngione03:052200.0/0
GermanyTriaceShuffleschrabbelgepiepe03:001400.0/0
GermanyTriaceSpring Breeze03:412906.0/1
GermanyTriaceSweet ST-01 o' mine03:282800.0/0
GermanyTriaceThe Day I broke 4klang03:572905.0/1
GermanyTriaceThere's no key for Pokey02:551405.0/1
GermanyTriaceTrackerman on Acid04:252705.0/1
GermanyTriaceTRSAC Bra-cid03:063204.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceTwingo Bingo03:515903.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceVoxelnoid 2.003:426100.0/0
GermanyTriaceZappeldisco-Geblinke03:252706.0/1
Render time: 0.2166 sec, 0.1740 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,041kb