Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:23/01:40, Plays: 142, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 8376 times
Handle: Supernao
Real Name: Michiel Krop
Birth Date: 1974-06-04
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12004
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 239 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
82 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsSupernao22k gabr femur mix01:0814305.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernao23.4 impulse power01:007106.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernao25k gabberrr!01:1214705.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernao303 madness02:2114004.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoa space journey at01:1615505.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoakai patch kids03:0612904.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalpha - rytm mix01:3617404.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalphawave-me remix02:5315005.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoariel01:3613205.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobicycle pump world01:0113904.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaobizy fridge01:5512713.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobomb of luck!05:0614815.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoboozembly'95 invit04:2817405.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoburning sensation02:2513806.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaochicken strut01:1616606.4/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaochips & gabbermix00:5916905.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoCloud Traveller03:4213305.6/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaocloudtravel mk mix201:3616205.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaod01:3015515.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaode keelpijn-mannen01:2614204.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoDeceased By Disease01:0215906.0/2dl
SwedenAzazel
NetherlandsSupernao
Demotune.add07:1517006.0/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaodingetje voor raw201:0516506.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoElektrik Dew01:4513706.0/2shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaofairchild01:3515805.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaofern pollen04:1313806.2/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaofluid freak cmp02:3614806.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabber of watje01:2818105.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbermannen01:3117105.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbr astro01:0815705.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoGabbr Cut02:5816405.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoglamour4u01:1616505.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaohaar op je rug, ugh01:4716406.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoi'm beer-funked01:4414005.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoidaho01:4415605.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoindia02:3914906.2/4shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaoInfinity Processor03:3613005.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoIT-House00:5314204.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoj00s7h0uzz03:0813505.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoJacques Is Blij01:2914405.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaojesus ate my stereo01:1014804.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaokirby's tranceland02:0916406.0/3dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Lick My Nipples, Yes01:5117316.6/9dl
NetherlandsSupernaoLoudness In Je Snee01:0513803.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaome vs cake01:3914906.7/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaomicroscopix 1.8503:4313205.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaomodmod01:1314205.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomonotonous floating01:1714905.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomy man clinton00:3515505.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaomyron's haircase ii03:1713206.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaomysterious 64 tune01:3915426.7/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaonaolytic adventures01:4713405.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonjetwork01:2414606.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonogmeerdisco!00:1514004.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoOn the Right Foot01:3014605.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaopartywarp phase 102:2314406.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoprestige cracktro01:2316817.5/2
NetherlandsSupernaoprobeer raw 300:4614206.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaorasta bars00:4515304.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaosamplingman201:3513404.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaosesame's street02:0312605.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoshortwaves02:1915905.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSimon's Thing01:4815206.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernao
FinlandMaza
smoke02:1215005.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaosonyman returns00:3016005.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSound Traveller02:0213906.2/4dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
spaced funk01:3213706.1/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaostandard trance02:0612114.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaostone(d)02:5912706.0/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaoStorm Of Mind03:0711605.0/2dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Sunday Best02:4114306.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosunship-mellomix01:1716414.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosuperclear06:0113706.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoThe Video Drug01:3215306.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaotheres124u01:0312704.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoTime Slip Re-Remix03:1613513.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaotipical01:0913004.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaotri buta gaz03:1313204.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaovery-short-fever01:0116805.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWaldorf Pulse Salad02:4714004.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWhipcream01:5712703.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaowondere wereld01:2415104.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2118 sec, 0.1765 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,117kb